250cc

3 Lee Bassett

5 David Hollingsbee

10 Tim Greig

16 Charlie Brooks

23 Jake Gerring

27 Martin Hollingsbee

36 Lee Charles

74 Ian Bedingfield

78 Anthony Sales

82 Ben Ilsley

127 John Hollingsbee-Pert

301 Jamie Willis

 

350cc

4 Rich Wenham

7 Barry Coates

14 Steve Tideswell

17 Tim Mount

19 Dave Mears

26 Mark Giles

37 Mike Peters

48 Brian Cornelius

67 Laurence Barber

 

500cc

5 Dan Broughton

7 Barry Coates

15 Martyn Sturgeon

16 Guy Pacey

18 Matt Saul

19 Dave Mears

20 Arran Butcher

26 James Theobald (REGS)

41 Stuart Mears

45 James Peters

46 Jon Yeldham

47 Will Thurlby

56 Richard Reed

62 Jonny Vernam

63 Bob Charles

69 Chris White

84 Gordon Walker

85 James Wells

92 Charley Powell

96 Georgie Wood

114 Thomas Rowlett

169 Robert Marshall

267 Steve Tideswell

297 Alex Davies

 

Upright

3 Lee Bassett

4 Tyrone Domain

7 Nigel Coates

8 Rhys Wilding

13 Paul Morfey

16 Bob Dolman

17 Tim Mount

42 Dean Humphreys

45 Shaun Bickley

48 Brian Cornelius

66 Stephen Green

68 Chris Mackett

111 Simon Garside

147 Derrick Keyes

174 Robin Pilcher

726 Tim Curnock

 

500cc Sidecars

3 Josh Goodwin/Liam Brown

4 Simon Beard/Ant Goodwin (REGS)

7 Barrie Bennett/Eifion Hughes

8 Jamie Kennaird/Gary Coleman

11 Chris Neame/Luke Russell

47 Tony Dart/Mark Hopkins (REGS)

65 Natasha Bartlett/Curtis McAlliney (REGS)

68 Dan Berwick/Josh Russell (REGS)

73 James Hogg/Scott Goodwin

77 Shaun Hughes/Louis Bennett

152 Aaron Vale/Stephen Vale

886 Phill Rowlands/Tom Rowlands

 

Left Hand Sidecars

5 Tom Penfold/

7 Alex Balman/Mark Hopkins

22 Will Penfold/Ricky Pay

25 Tony Penfold/Carl Bell

41 Rob Heath/Kyle Fish

68 Chris Berwick/

93 Joe Butcher/Michael Chittenden

96 Tommy Penfold/William Naden

125 Billy Penfold/Dan Woodbridge

128 Martin Cuff/Colin Clark

193 Steven North Snr/Steve North Jnr

215 Steve Saunders/Lyn Green

RESERVE:

4 Darren Morris/Chad Williams (REGS)

 

Right Hand Sidecars

8 Gary Shearer/Sam Heath

12 Neal Owen/Jason Farwell

14 Jim Penfold/Chris Hawkins

15 Matt Fumarola/Gareth Williams

16 Simon Heal/Rowland Broomfield

18 Mick Stace/Ryan Stevens

24 Rob Wilson/Bradley Steer

25 Colin Blackbourn/Carl Pugh

29 Tom Cossar/Wayne Rickards

30 Darren Wilce/Kylub Wilce

37 Mark Cossar/Carl Blyth

40 Dave Buckley/Kayleigh Booth

48 Rod Winterburn/Billy Winterburn

76 Simon Beaney/Gareth Bemister

80 Will Offen/(REGS)

87 Richard Jenner/Roddy Sterling (REGS)

92 Paul Whitelam/Alan Elliott

118 Paul Standing/Adam Cowper-Smith

124 George Penfold/Ryan Barker

183 Ian Lee-Amies/George Lee-Amies

184 John Hiscock/Terry Madley

666 Stewart Togneri/

 

Battle of Britain

Line-up

fdmcc.co.uk © 2012• Privacy Policy • Terms of Use